Pencarian Detail


Produk Kami

Pilih Produsen

  

Authorized Distributor Mikrotik

Authorized Distibutor Antena Kenbotong


S+31DLC10D [S+31DLC10D]

Rp.1.895.000





S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

S+85DLC03D [S+85DLC03D]

Rp.750.000







S-31DLC20D [S-31DLC20D]

Rp.380.000





S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.
Isi kereta belanja: 0 items
usl54ag23
31.05.2009
mini pci ini ternyata cukup bagus. dengan tingkat sensitifitas yang tinggi. sesama omni sampai jarak 10km yg telah kami coba sinyalnya bagus dan tidak pernah RTO.



UFOAKSES at CommunicAsia
 

UFOAKSES Project Solution

UFOAKSES Project Solution